Login or register  
TV

Zack Shada

Mostly Credited As: Zack Shada
Sometimes Credited As: Zachary Shada
Zach Shada

Birth Name: Zachary David Shada
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boise, Idaho
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Zack Shada



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jane Doe (2005)As: Nick Davis
Episode Cast Credits 

Batman: The Brave and The Bold (2008) 
  Sidekicks Assemble! 02x06: (Jan/22/2010) Voiced  Aqualad 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Goodbye (2) 06x02: (Sep/24/2009) As Andy Michaelson (Patient: Tethered Spinal Chord), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Good Mourning (1) 06x01: (Sep/24/2009) As Andy Michaelson (Patient: Growing Pains), [Co-Guest Stars]

Random Cartoons (2008) 
  Adventure Time 01x05: (Dec/07/2008) Voiced  Pen, [Starring Roles]

Adventure Time (2010) 
  Adventure Time (Pilot) (Dec/07/2008) Voiced  Pen, [Starring Roles]

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  Racing 02x04: (Oct/12/2008) As Joey, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Graphic Novel 02x03: (Oct/05/2008) As Joey, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Smarty Pants 02x01: (Sep/12/2008) As Joey, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Batman (2004) 
  Ring Toss 05x07: (Dec/08/2007) Voiced  Boy 

Lost (2004) 
  Greatest Hits 03x21: (May/16/2007) As Young Liam, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Fire + Water 02x12: (Jan/25/2006) As Young Liam, [Co-Guest Stars]

Justice League Unlimited (2001) 
  The Ties That Bind 04x02: (Feb/12/2005) Voiced  Young Scott 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #910 09x10: (Dec/13/2003) As Crippled Boy, [Featuring]

According to Jim (2001) 
  Father Disfigure 02x08: (Nov/19/2002) As Young Gaylord Pierson, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zack Shada Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..