Login or register  
TV

Pat Brady (1)

Mostly Credited As: Pat Brady (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Sons of the Pioneers
The Sons of the Pioneers

Birth Name: Robert Patrick Aloysius O'Brady
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1914 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Toledo, Ohio
Date Of Death: February 27, 1972
Cause Of Death: Car accident in Green Mountain Falls, CO

Pat Brady (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Roy Rogers-Dale Evans Show (1962)As: Himself
The Roy Rogers Show (1951)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Mark 07x08: (Feb/04/1993) As Mickey 

The Dinah Shore Chevy Show (1956) 
  Season 4, Episode 6 04x06: (Nov/08/1959) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Feb/22/1957) As Himself 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Matthew Lowry Story 02x26: (Apr/01/1959) As Blane Gunderson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Brady (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..