Login or register  
TV

Brooke Harman

Mostly Credited As: Brooke Harman
Birth Name: Brooke Harmon
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange, California

Brooke Harman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Headland (2005)As: Kate Monk
Pirate Islands (2003)As: Kate Redding
The Secret Life of Us (2001)As: Bree Sanzaro (S04)
The Wayne Manifesto (1996)As: Rosie
Episode Cast Credits 

Spartacus: War of the Damned (2010) 
  Party Favors 01x10: (Mar/26/2010) As Licinia 
  Whore 01x09: (Mar/19/2010) As Licinia 
  Mark of the Brotherhood 01x08: (Mar/12/2010) As Licinia 

Sea Patrol (2007) 
  Half Life 03x07: (Jun/29/2009) As Jessica Taylor 

McLeod's Daughters (2001) 
  Blame it on the Moonlight 02x17: (Sep/04/2002) As Skye Harding 

Roar (1997) 
  Tash 01x09: (Unaired) As Amalia, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brooke Harman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..