Login or register  
TV

Garett Maggart


Mostly Credited As: Garett Maggart
Birth Name: Garett Carter Maggart
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Darien, Connecticut
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Garett Maggart




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Sentinel (1996)As: Blair Sandburg
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Down to the Wire 06x20: (May/12/2008) As Michael Maddox 

ER (1994) 
  First Snowfall 09x08: (Nov/21/2002) As Lt. Ottenson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Garett Maggart Quotes

No quotes added for this person