Login or register  
TV

Betty Aberlin


Mostly Credited As: Betty Aberlin
Birth Name: Betty Kay Ageloff
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Betty Aberlin




TV Appearances

The Smothers Brothers Show (1975) (1975)As: regular
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Betty Aberlin Quotes

No quotes added for this person