Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sammie Winmill


Mostly Credited As: Sammie Winmill
Birth Name: Janice Winmill
Date Of Birth: 1948
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bognor Regis, West Sussex, England

Sammie Winmill




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Duchess of Duke Street (1976)As: Ethel
The Tomorrow People (1973) (1973)As: Carol (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

The New Avengers (1976) 
  The Eagle's Nest 01x01: (Oct/22/1976) As Molly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sammie Winmill Quotes

No quotes added for this person