Login or register  
TV

Anna Levine

Mostly Credited As: Anna Levine
Sometimes Credited As: Anna Levine Thompson
Anna Thompson
Anna Levine Thomson
Anna Thomson

Birth Name: Anna Kluger Levine
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Anna Levine



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hardcore TV (1992)As: Cindy
A Woman Named Jackie (1991)As: Ilona
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987)As: Various roles
Episode Cast Credits 

The Colbys (1985) 
  Return Engagement 02x21: (Mar/05/1987) As Anna Rostov 
  Reaching Out 02x12: (Dec/18/1986) As Anna Rostov 
  Sanctuary 02x11: (Dec/11/1986) As Anna Rostov 
  Bid for Freedom 02x10: (Dec/04/1986) As Anna Rostov 

Beacon Hill (1975) 
  The Poor Little Thing 01x04: (Sep/16/1975) As Doreen Gallagher 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anna Levine Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..