Login or register  
TV

Bob Mathias

Mostly Credited As: Bob Mathias
Birth Name: Robert Bruce Mathis
Date Of Birth: November 17, 1930 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tulare, California
Date Of Death: September 02, 2006
Cause Of Death: cancer
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Troubleshooters (US) (1959)As: Dugan
Episode Cast Credits 

Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse (1958) 
  The Man in the Funny Suit 02x17: (Apr/15/1960) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Mathias Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news