Login or register  
TV

Juwan Howard (1)


Mostly Credited As: Juwan Howard (1)
Birth Name: Juwan Antonio Howard
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 9" (2.05 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  The Crackpots and These Women 01x05: (Oct/20/1999) As Mr. "Rodney Grant" Collins, [Co-Guest Stars]

Arli$$ (1996) 
  The Art of Give and Take 04x11: (Aug/15/1999) As Himself 

Hang Time (1995) 
  Son-in-Law 02x10: (Nov/09/1996) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juwan Howard (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person