TV

Patrick Caddell


Mostly Credited As: Patrick Caddell
Sometimes Credited As: Patrick H. Cadell

Birth Name: Patrick Hayward Caddell
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1950 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rock Hill, South Carolina

Patrick Caddell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Can We Trust the Polls? 11x40: (Feb/28/2006) As Himself 
  Can We Trust the Polls? 11x40: (Feb/28/2006) As Himself 
  Fear & Loathing on the Left 09x222: (Nov/05/2004) As Himself 
  Fear & Loathing on the Left 09x222: (Nov/05/2004) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The West Wing (1999)• Co-Producer (2000-2001)

Episode Crew


The West Wing (1999) (Credited in 6 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 6 episode crew credits
The Fall's Gonna Kill You 02x20 May/02/2001 As: Story
Let Bartlet Be Bartlet 01x19 Apr/26/2000 As: Story
Lord John Marbury 01x11 Jan/05/2000 As: Story, Teleplay
The Short List 01x09 Nov/24/1999 As: Teleplay
Enemies 01x08 Nov/17/1999 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrick Caddell Quotes

No quotes added for this person