Login or register  
TV

Dee Dee Myers

Mostly Credited As: Dee Dee Myers
Birth Name: Margaret Jane Myers
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Providence, Rhode Island

Dee Dee Myers



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Paris Hilton, Dee Dee Myers 05x36: (Mar/02/2009) As Herself 
  Christina Ricci, Dee Dee Myers, Collective Soul 04x45: (Mar/04/2008) As Herself 

Anderson Cooper 360° (2003) 
  June 09, 2008 06x112: (Jun/09/2008) As Herself 
  March 19, 2008 06x55: (Mar/19/2008) As Herself 
  February 25, 2008 06x39: (Feb/25/2008) As Herself 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Documentary Special (Apr/24/2002) As Herself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The West Wing (1999) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Life On Mars 04x21 Apr/30/2003 As: Story
Stirred 03x17 Apr/03/2002 As: Story
Bartlet's Third State of the Union 02x13 Feb/07/2001 As: Story
Celestial Navigation 01x15 Feb/16/2000 As: Story
The Short List 01x09 Nov/24/1999 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dee Dee Myers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..