Login or register  
TV

Greg Baker

Mostly Credited As: Greg Baker
Birth Name: Gregory Baker
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota

Greg Baker



TV Appearances

Main cast 
I'm In The Band (2009)As: Burger Pitt
Episode Cast Credits 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Would I Lie To You, Lilly? 03x06: (Jan/11/2009) As Mr. Corelli 
  Lilly's Mom Has Got It Goin' On 02x19: (Nov/10/2007) As Mr. Corelli 
  Song Sung Bad 02x15: (Aug/04/2007) As Mr. Corelli 
  When You Wish You Were the Star 02x12: (Jul/13/2007) As Mr. Corelli 

Bones (2005) 
  The Killer in the Concrete 02x18: (Apr/04/2007) As Melvin Gallagher 

ER (1994) 
  Out on a Limb 12x16: (Mar/16/2006) As Highsmith 

The District (2000) 
  Jupiter for Sale 04x06: (Nov/01/2003) As Clerk 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  It's a Hot, Hot, Hot, Hot Christmas 07x09: (Dec/06/2002) As Attendant 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  In Miranda Lizzie Does Not Trust 02x10: (Jul/05/2002) As Security Guard 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Is She Really Going Out with Walt? 02x09: (Jan/16/2002) As Guy 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Ellie 02x15: (Feb/21/2001) As Interviewer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sports Night (1998) 
  Quo Vadimus 02x22: (May/16/2000) As Elliot 
  La Forza Del Destino 02x21: (May/09/2000) As Elliot 
  Bells And A Siren 02x20: (Apr/04/2000) As Elliot 
  April is the Cruelest Month 02x19: (Mar/28/2000) As Elliot 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Guess Who's Running the Max 06x08: (Oct/31/1998) As Mr. Ranaldi 

Step by Step (1991) 
  The Big Date 06x13: (May/30/1997) As Drew 

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  Children of a Tempest Storm 01x05: (Oct/11/1985) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Baker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..