Login or register  
TV

Dave Hager (1)

Mostly Credited As: Dave Hager (1)
Sometimes Credited As: David Hager

Birth Name: David S. Hager
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Dave Hager (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Court (2002) 
  Life Sentence 01x01: (Mar/26/2002) As Chairman Braintree 

The West Wing (1999) 
  The Indians in the Lobby 03x07: (Nov/21/2001) As Mark Faragut 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Showdown at Casa Diablo (2) 08x22: (May/06/2000) As Chief of Police 

Savannah (1996) 
  Burn, Baby, Burn 02x08: (Nov/04/1996) As Insurance Agent 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Target 09x13: (Feb/09/1995) As Barbershop Owner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Hager (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..