Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lionel D. Carson


Mostly Credited As: Lionel D. Carson
Birth Name: Lionel Carson
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Lionel D. Carson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Hartsfield's Landing 03x14: (Feb/27/2002) As Tommy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lionel D. Carson Quotes

No quotes added for this person