Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Brent


Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Brent
Birth Name: Jonathan Ward Pollei
Date Of Birth: 1971
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mineola, Texas

Jonathan Brent




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Impact Winter 06x09: (Dec/15/2004) As White House Photographer 
  Abu el Banat 05x09: (Dec/03/2003) As Jim 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  The Trip 01x11: (Aug/12/2001) As One-Night Stand 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Devil's Turf 05x18: (Feb/15/1997) As Pete Brockman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Brent Quotes

No quotes added for this person