Login or register  
TV

Makram Khoury

Mostly Credited As: Makram Khoury
Birth Name: Makram J. Khoury
Date Of Birth: 1945
Country Of Birth: Israel
Birth Place: Jerusalem, Palestine [now Israel]

Makram Khoury



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Third-Day Story 06x03: (Nov/03/2004) As Nizar Farad 
  The Birnam Wood 06x02: (Oct/27/2004) As Nizar Farad 
  NSF Thurmont 06x01: (Oct/20/2004) As Nizar Farad, [Uncredited]
  Memorial Day 05x22: (May/19/2004) Voiced  Nizar Farad, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Makram Khoury Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..