Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeff Fatt


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Fatt
Sometimes Credited As: The Wiggles
Jeff Fat

Birth Name: Jeffrey Wayne Fatt
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Australia
Height: 5' 9 ¾" (1.77 m)

Jeff Fatt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Wiggles (1998)As: Jeff (The purple Wiggle)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 70 01x70: (May/17/2010) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Fatt Quotes

No quotes added for this person