TV

Murray Cook


Mostly Credited As: Murray Cook
Sometimes Credited As: The Wiggles

Birth Name: Murray James Cook
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1960 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 6' 3 ½" (1.91 m)

Murray Cook




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Wiggles (1998)As: Murray (The red Wiggle)
Episode Cast Credits 

Spicks & Specks (2005) 
  Season 3, Episode 34 03x34: (Sep/26/2007) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 34 03x34: (Sep/26/2007) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 9 02x09: (Apr/05/2006) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 9 02x09: (Apr/05/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Murray Cook Quotes

No quotes added for this person