Login or register  
TV

Josh Saviano


Mostly Credited As: Josh Saviano
Sometimes Credited As: Joshua "Josh" D. Saviano
Joshua D. Saviano
Josh D. Saviano

Birth Name: Joshua David Saviano
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Josh Saviano




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Wonder Years (1988)As: Paul Joseph Pfeiffer
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Undercover Mother 16x15: (Feb/18/2015) As Counselor Don Taft, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Producer's Backend 16x03: (Oct/08/2014) As Counselor Don Taft, [Co-Guest Stars]

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 251 39x251: (Oct/20/2014) As Himself 

The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) 
  Hail and Farewell 04x10: (Sep/29/1989) As Willie 

Reading Rainbow (1983) 
  Little Nino's Pizzeria 07x03: (Jul/05/1989) As Himself 
Trivia

There was once a rumour that Josh grew up to be Marilyn Manson.

Josh Saviano Quotes

No quotes added for this person