Login or register  
TV

Dominik Diamond

Mostly Credited As: Dominik Diamond
Birth Name: Paul Dominik Diamond
Date Of Birth: 1969
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Scotland

Dominik Diamond



TV Appearances

Main cast 
10 Things You Need To Know About Sleep (2009)As: Participant
Gamesmaster (1992)As: Presenter (S01-S02, S04-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rob Brydon's Annually Retentive (2006) 
  Series 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Jul/18/2006) As Himself 

Bed & Bardsleys (2005) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Sep/19/2005) As Himself 

Big Brother's Big Mouth (2004) 
  Series 3, Show 22 03x22: (Jul/18/2005) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Gamesmaster (1992)• Associate Producer (1992-1993)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dominik Diamond Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news