TV

Katie Boland


Mostly Credited As: Katie Boland
Birth Name: Katherine Lenora Boland
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1988 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Katie Boland




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Terminal City (2005)As: Sarah Sampson
The Zack Files (2000)As: Gwendolyn Killerby
Episode Cast Credits 

Darknet (2013) 
  Darknet 4 01x04: (Mar/14/2014) As Kim 
  Darknet 4 01x04: (Mar/14/2014) As Kim 

Reign (2013) 
  Royal Blood 01x12: (Feb/27/2014) As Clarissa 
  Royal Blood 01x12: (Feb/27/2014) As Clarissa 
  Inquisition 01x11: (Feb/06/2014) As Clarissa 
  Inquisition 01x11: (Feb/06/2014) As Clarissa 

Lost Girl (2010) 
  It's Better to Burn Out Than Fae Away 02x06: (Oct/30/2011) As Bianca 

The Listener (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Fawn 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Fawn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Boland Quotes

No quotes added for this person