Login or register  
TV

Victoria Principal

Mostly Credited As: Victoria Principal
Birth Name: Concettina Ree Principale
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Fukuoka
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)




Victoria Principal Victoria Principal Victoria Principal Victoria Principal Victoria Principal Victoria Principal Victoria Principal Victoria Principal
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Titans (2000)As: Gwen Williams (2000)
Dallas (1978) (1978)As: Pamela Barnes Ewing (S01-S10)
Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Jim Karas, Victoria Principal 32x161: (Apr/16/2007) As Herself 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Dallas Reunion: Return to Southfork (Nov/07/2004) As Herself, [Starring Roles]

Family Guy (1999) 
  Road to Rhode Island 02x13: (May/30/2000) Voiced  Amanda Rebecca 
  DaBoom 02x03: (Dec/26/1999) As Pamela Ewing 

The Practice (1997) 
  Black Widows 04x17: (Apr/02/2000) As Courtney Hansen 

Providence (1999) 
  Do the Right Thing 02x16: (Feb/25/2000) As Donna Tupperman 
  Sibling Rivalry 02x15: (Feb/18/2000) As Donna Tupperman 
  The Apartment 02x14: (Feb/11/2000) As Donna Tupperman 

Just Shoot Me (1997) 
  Love is in the Air 04x09: (Nov/30/1999) As Roberta 

Jack & Jill (1999) 
  These Are the Days (a.k.a Pilot) 01x01: (Sep/26/1999) As Mrs. Cecilia Barrett 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  The Other Cheek 05x08: (Nov/18/1998) As Herself 

Intimate Portrait (1993) 
  Victoria Principal 04x29: (Nov/14/1998) As Herself 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Swing Time 03x22: (May/04/1994) As Les Thompson 

Fridays (1980) 
  Victoria Principal / Chubby Checker 03x17: (Feb/19/1982) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

Battle of the Network Stars (1976) 
  Special #6 01x06: (May/07/1979) As Herself (CBS Team) 
  Special #4 01x04: (May/07/1978) As Herself (CBS Team) 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  The Year of the Horse (2) 11x22: (Apr/05/1979) As Dolores Kent Sandover 
  The Year of the Horse (1) 11x21: (Apr/05/1979) As Dolores Kent Sandover 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Fantasy Island (Jan/14/1977) As unknown 

Banacek (1972) 
  Fly Me- If You Can Find Me 02x07: (Feb/19/1974) As Brooke Collins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Victoria Principal Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..