Login or register  
TV

Jason Wiles


Mostly Credited As: Jason Wiles
Birth Name: Jason Austin Wiles
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Jason Wiles




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Persons Unknown (2010)As: Joe Tucker
A House Divided (2007)As: Tom Sampson
Third Watch (1999)As: Officer Maurice 'Bosco' Boscorelli
To Have & To Hold (1998)As: Michael McGrail
Episode Cast Credits 

Stalker (2014) 
  Tell All 01x11: (Dec/10/2014) As Tom Wade 

The Bridge (US) (2013) 
  Rio 01x03: (Jul/24/2013) As Paul 
  Calaca 01x02: (Jul/17/2013) As Paul 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Means to an End 08x09: (Dec/02/2011) As John Curtis 
  Crossroads 08x08: (Nov/18/2011) As John Curtis 
  Crushed 08x07: (Nov/11/2011) As John Curtis 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Final Nail 03x15: (Feb/14/2011) As Damian Westlake 

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Brother 01x12: (Jan/11/2011) As Mike Powell 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Branded 12x06: (Oct/20/2010) As Alexander Gammon 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Fight 05x18: (Apr/07/2010) As Ben McBride 
  Psychodrama 02x04: (Oct/11/2006) As Dale Sheppard 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  Good Cop Bad Cop 01x09: (Jul/27/2008) As Robert Patrone, [Special Guest Stars]

Army Wives (2007) 
  One of Our Own 01x04: (Jun/24/2007) As Sergeant Peter Belgrad 
  The Art of Separation 01x03: (Jun/17/2007) As Sergeant Peter Belgrad 

Six Degrees (2006) 
  A New Light 01x03: (Oct/05/2006) As Charlie 

Commander In Chief (2005) 
  First Dance 01x04: (Oct/18/2005) As Alex Williams 
  First Strike 01x03: (Oct/11/2005) As Alex Williams 
  First Choice 01x02: (Oct/04/2005) As Alex Williams 

ER (1994) 
  Brothers & Sisters 08x19: (Apr/25/2002) As NYPD Off. Maurice 'Bosco' Boscorelli 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  You Say It's Your Birthday (2) 06x32: (May/22/1996) As Colin Robbins 
  You Say It's Your Birthday (1) 06x31: (May/22/1996) As Colin Robbins 
  Ray of Hope 06x30: (May/15/1996) As Colin Robbins 
  Ticket to Ride 06x29: (May/08/1996) As Colin Robbins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Wiles Quotes

No quotes added for this person