TV

Doug Budin


Mostly Credited As: Doug Budin
Birth Name: Douglas Budin
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1969 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Doug Budin




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Protector (2011) 
  Help 01x02: (Jun/19/2011) As Karl, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Help 01x02: (Jun/19/2011) As Karl, [Co-Guest Stars]

According to Jim (2001) 
  The Best Man 03x16: (Feb/10/2004) As Queer Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Best Man 03x16: (Feb/10/2004) As Queer Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]

What I Like About You (2002) 
  Loose Lips 01x19: (Apr/04/2003) As Lance 

Charmed (1998) 
  Baby's First Demon 05x16: (Mar/30/2003) As Nerdy Demon 
  Baby's First Demon 05x16: (Mar/30/2003) As Nerdy Demon 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Ross's Library Book 07x07: (Nov/16/2000) As The Librarian 
  The One With Ross's Library Book 07x07: (Nov/16/2000) As The Librarian 

Frasier (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Clerk 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Clerk 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Carl 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Carl 

Out of Practice (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Maitre D 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Maitre D 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Doug Budin Quotes

No quotes added for this person