Login or register  
TV

Cliff Curtis

Mostly Credited As: Cliff Curtis
Birth Name: Clifford Vivian Devon Curtis
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Rotorua
Height: 6' 0 ½" (1.84 m)

Cliff Curtis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gang Related (2014)As: Javier Acosta
Missing (2012) (2012)As: Agent Dax Miller
Trauma (2009)As: Reuben "Rabbit" Palchuk
Traffic (2004)As: Adam Kadyrov
Episode Cast Credits 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Hard Knocks 02x07: (Nov/01/2011) As Special Agent Derek Ames 
  Missing 02x03: (Oct/04/2011) As Special Agent Derek Ames 

City Life (1996) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Aug/12/1996) As Daniel Freeman 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Aug/05/1996) As Daniel Freeman 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Jul/29/1996) As Daniel Freeman 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Jul/22/1996) As Daniel Freeman 

Hercules: The Legendary Journeys (1994) 
  As Darkness Falls 01x06: (Mar/05/1995) As Nemis 
  Hercules in the Underworld (Nov/18/1994) As Nessus 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cliff Curtis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..