Login or register  
TV

Juliette Goglia


Mostly Credited As: Juliette Goglia
Birth Name: Juliette Rose Goglia
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Juliette Goglia




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Michael J. Fox Show (2013)As: Eve Henry
Haversham HallAs: Becca Clavish
Episode Cast Credits 

Scandal (2012) 
  Flesh and Blood 03x17: (Apr/10/2014) As Mackenzie Miller 

The Finder (2012) 
  Eye of the Storm 01x07: (Mar/08/2012) As Melissa Welling 

Shake It Up (2010) 
  Match It Up 01x10: (Jan/23/2011) As Savannah 

Past Life (2010) 
  Saint Sarah 01x04: (May/28/2010) As Sarah 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Bye Bye Ball 02x21: (Jan/13/2008) As Angela Vitolo 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Zero Worship 02x11: (Jan/10/2008) As Hillary 
  Something Wicked This Way Comes 02x06: (Nov/01/2007) As Hillary 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Goodbye & Good Luck 08x07: (Nov/15/2007) As Hannah West 
  The Unusual Suspect 06x18: (Mar/30/2006) As Hannah West 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Postgame Mortem 03x13: (Feb/13/2007) As Heather Button 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  The Miracle Song 03x10: (Nov/26/2006) As Amy Pearce 
  Beautiful Girls 03x09: (Nov/19/2006) As Amy Pearce 

Vanished (2006) 
  The Black Box 01x06: (Sep/25/2006) As Becca Jerome 

ER (1994) 
  The Human Shield 12x07: (Nov/10/2005) As Sydney Carlyle 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Something Wicked This Way Comes 02x22: (Apr/22/2005) As Little Girl (God) 
  Romancing the Joan 02x15: (Feb/11/2005) As Little Girl (God) 
  The Rise & Fall of Joan Girardi 02x14: (Jan/28/2005) As Little Girl (God) 
  Only Connect 02x01: (Sep/24/2004) As Little Girl (God) 

That's So Raven (2003) 
  Opportunity Shocks 03x03: (Nov/05/2004) As Sierra 
  Stark Raven Mad 03x02: (Oct/22/2004) As Sierra 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  That Was Saliva, Alan (2) 01x16: (Feb/16/2004) As Joanie 
  Round One to the Hot Crazy Chick (1) 01x15: (Feb/09/2004) As Joanie 

3 Lbs. (2006) 
  The God Spot 01x05: (Unaired) As Erica Lund 
Trivia

In the Spring of 2006, Juliette had her ears pierced. However, after a year, she decided, in the Spring of 2007, to stop wearing pierced earrings and let the holes in her ears heal up.

Juliette Goglia Quotes

No quotes added for this person