Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sam Sheen


Mostly Credited As: Sam Sheen
Sometimes Credited As: Samantha Sheen

Birth Name: Samantha J. Estevez
Date Of Birth: March 09, 2004 (Age 11)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Sam Sheen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Yes, Monsignor 02x09: (Nov/22/2004) As Lisa's Daughter (Introducing), [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Sheen Quotes

No quotes added for this person