Login or register  
TV

Candace Bailey


Mostly Credited As: Candace Bailey
Birth Name: Candace Kaye Bailey
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Birmingham, Alabama
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Candace Bailey




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Attack Of The Show! (2005)As: Herself (Co-Host 2011-2013)
U Pick Live (2002)As: Candace
Episode Cast Credits 

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie Gets The Party Started 02x35: (Sep/19/2013) As Michelle 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  Burn After Killing 03x04: (Aug/16/2013) As Carrie 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Blessings in Disguise 05x12: (Jan/15/2010) As Katie Walker 

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  President Evil 03x19: (Sep/28/2008) Voiced  Rosa | Tiger Woods' Wife 
  Ban On The Fun 03x11: (Oct/28/2007) Voiced  Various Characters 
  Yancy The Yo-Yo Boy 03x07: (Sep/23/2007) Voiced  Various Characters 
  Shoe 03x05: (Sep/09/2007) Voiced  Various Characters 

Jericho (2006) 
  Oversight 02x04: (Mar/04/2008) As Skylar Stevens 
  Why We Fight 01x22: (May/09/2007) As Skylar Stevens 
  Coalition of the Willing 01x21: (May/02/2007) As Skylar Stevens 
  One If By Land 01x20: (Apr/25/2007) As Skylar Stevens 

Kids' Choice Awards (US) (1988) 
  18th Annual Kids' Choice Awards 18x01: (Apr/02/2005) As Herself 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Boca 01x09: (Mar/07/1999) As Deena Hauser 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Candace Bailey Quotes

No quotes added for this person