TV

Frances Callier


Mostly Credited As: Frances Callier
Sometimes Credited As: Frangela

Birth Name: Eleanor Frances Callier
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1969 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Frances Callier




TV Appearances

Main cast 
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (US) (2003)As: Herself (S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  Crazy Train 04x22: (May/19/2013) Voiced  Cookie Brown 
  Crazy Train 04x22: (May/19/2013) Voiced  Cookie Brown 
  Mr. & Mrs. Brown 04x21: (May/12/2013) Voiced  Cookie Brown 
  Who Done Did It? 04x16: (Apr/07/2013) Voiced  Cookie Brown (Voice Only) 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the Cupcake War 02x04: (Oct/15/2012) As Felicia 

Sym-Bionic Titan (2010) 
  Roar of the White Dragon 01x05: (Oct/15/2010) Voiced  Driving Instructor 
  Roar of the White Dragon 01x05: (Oct/15/2010) Voiced  Driving Instructor 

The League (2009) 
  The Marathon 02x05: (Oct/14/2010) As Twyla, [Featuring]
  The Marathon 02x05: (Oct/14/2010) As Twyla, [Featuring]

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  We're All On This Date Together 02x29: (Oct/12/2008) As Roxy 
  We're All On This Date Together 02x29: (Oct/12/2008) As Roxy 
  I Want You to Want Me... To Go to Florida 02x13: (Jul/21/2007) As Roxy 
  I Want You to Want Me... To Go to Florida 02x13: (Jul/21/2007) As Roxy 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Faked My Own Death 01x04: (Oct/11/2005) As Barbie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Faked My Own Death 01x04: (Oct/11/2005) As Barbie, [Co-Guest Stars]

According to Jim (2001) 
  The Baby 03x21: (Mar/16/2004) As Lamaze Instructor (Trudy), [Co-Guest Stars]

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Helen 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Helen 

Frasier (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Nurse 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Nurse 

Emily's Reasons Why Not (2006) 
  Why Not To Date Your Gynecologist 01x02: (Unaired) As the receptionist 
  Why Not To Date Your Gynecologist 01x02: (Unaired) As the receptionist 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frances Callier Quotes

No quotes added for this person