TV

Carla Gallo


Mostly Credited As: Carla Gallo
Birth Name: Carla Paolina Gallo
Date Of Birth: June 24, 1975 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Carla Gallo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Blue (2012)As: Rose
Carnivale (2003)As: Libby Dreifuss
Undeclared (2001)As: Lizzie Exley
Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  The Cowboy in the Contest 11x09: (Dec/10/2015) As Daisy Wick 
  The Cowboy in the Contest 11x09: (Dec/10/2015) As Daisy Wick 
  The Puzzler in the Pit 10x08: (Nov/20/2014) As Daisy Wick 
  The Puzzler in the Pit 10x08: (Nov/20/2014) As Daisy Wick 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  Country Weekend 05x04: (Aug/16/2013) As Denise 
  Country Weekend 05x04: (Aug/16/2013) As Denise 

Burning Love (2013) 
  Bull Riding & Belly Laughs 01x02: (Mar/04/2013) As Tamara P 
  Bull Riding & Belly Laughs 01x02: (Mar/04/2013) As Tamara P 
  Meet Orlando & the Ladies 01x01: (Feb/25/2013) As Tamara P 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  Waiting on a Friend 02x09: (Jul/31/2012) As Tammy Setton 
  Waiting on a Friend 02x09: (Jul/31/2012) As Tammy Setton 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Damned If You Do 05x13: (Nov/03/2011) As Sherry 
  Damned If You Do 05x13: (Nov/03/2011) As Sherry 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the Pretty Problem 01x07: (Oct/31/2011) As Stephanie 
  And the Pretty Problem 01x07: (Oct/31/2011) As Stephanie 

Outsourced (2010) 
  The Todd Couple 01x14: (Feb/10/2011) As Debbie 
  The Todd Couple 01x14: (Feb/10/2011) As Debbie 

Men of a Certain Age (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Dec/07/2009) As Annie 
  Pilot 01x01: (Dec/07/2009) As Annie 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Grown-Ups 03x12: (Nov/01/2009) As Karen Ericson 
  The Grown-Ups 03x12: (Nov/01/2009) As Karen Ericson 
  The Arrangements 03x04: (Sep/06/2009) As Karen Ericson 
  The Arrangements 03x04: (Sep/06/2009) As Karen Ericson 

Californication (2007) 
  Slow Happy Boys 03x05: (Oct/25/2009) As Daisy 
  Slow Happy Boys 03x05: (Oct/25/2009) As Daisy 
  La Petite Mort 02x12: (Dec/14/2008) As Daisy 
  La Petite Mort 02x12: (Dec/14/2008) As Daisy 

NCIS (2003) 
  Silent Night 06x11: (Dec/16/2008) As Melissa Wheeler Fox 
  Silent Night 06x11: (Dec/16/2008) As Melissa Wheeler Fox 

House (2004) 
  Act Your Age 03x19: (Apr/17/2007) As Janie 
  Act Your Age 03x19: (Apr/17/2007) As Janie 

ER (1994) 
  Flight of Fancy 07x05: (Nov/09/2000) As Emma Miller 
  Flight of Fancy 07x05: (Nov/09/2000) As Emma Miller 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Hunters 09x13: (Feb/10/1999) As Janet Tuckman 
  Hunters 09x13: (Feb/10/1999) As Janet Tuckman 

Traffic Light (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Natasha 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Natasha 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carla Gallo Quotes

No quotes added for this person