Login or register  
TV

Sandy Becker

Mostly Credited As: Sandy Becker
Birth Name: George Sanford Becker
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1922 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: April 09, 1996
Cause Of Death: heart attack




TV Appearances

Go Go Gophers (1968)As: Ruffled Feather -- [Voice]
The Beagles (1966)As: Stringer -- [Voice]
Underdog (1964)As: The Sergeant, Ruffled Feathers -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandy Becker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..