Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frank Potenza


Mostly Credited As: Frank Potenza
Birth Name: Francis Michael Potenza
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1933 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Date Of Death: August 23, 2011
Cause Of Death: Natural Causes

Frank Potenza




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Saul of the Mole Men (2007)As: Robot -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

According to Jim (2001) 
  Trashed 03x25: (May/04/2004) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 49 01x49: (Dec/04/2003) As Himself (as Uncle Frank) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Potenza Quotes

No quotes added for this person