Login or register  
TV

Kinga Philipps

Mostly Credited As: Kinga Philipps
Birth Name: Kinga Szpakiewicz
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Warsaw, Mazowieckie
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Kinga Philipps



Kinga Philipps Kinga Philipps Kinga Philipps Kinga Philipps Kinga Philipps
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Wild Side with Kinga Philipps (2014)As: Herself (Host)
Legend Quest (2011)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Perception (2012) 
  Faces 01x02: (Jul/16/2012) As FBI Agent (Hallucination) 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Random on Purpose 01x09: (Nov/24/2009) As Steampunk Barback 
  The Only Easy Day 01x02: (Sep/29/2009) As Heather 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Miracle 01x11: (Jan/22/2009) As Reporter #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

According to Jim (2001) 
  Dress to Kill Me 04x05: (Oct/26/2004) As Adult Ruby 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Badlands 02x01: (Oct/03/2004) As Ann Walters 

The West Wing (1999) 
  H. Con-172 03x10: (Jan/09/2002) As Waitress, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kinga Philipps Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news