TV

Vincent Margera


Mostly Credited As: Vincent Margera
Birth Name: Vincent Roy Margera
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1956 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glenn Mills, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Vincent Margera




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Viva la Bam (2003)As: Himself, Bam's Uncle (as Don Vito)
Episode Cast Credits 

Jackass (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vincent Margera Quotes

No quotes added for this person