Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Richard Rabago


Mostly Credited As: Richard Rabago
Birth Name: Richard L. Rabago
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1943 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oahu, Hawaii
Date Of Death: May 18, 2012





TV Appearances

VR Troopers (1994)As: Tao
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Rabago Quotes

No quotes added for this person