Login or register  
TV

Aaron Pruner

Mostly Credited As: Aaron Pruner
Birth Name: William Aaron Pruner
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Panorama City, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Aaron Pruner



TV Appearances

Main cast 
VR Troopers (1994)As: Percival "Percy" Rooney III (episode 16+)
Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Mars Attacks 07x03: (Oct/26/2000) As Alien Boy 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Little Hero 04x06: (Sep/21/1996) As Iggy 

In the House (1995) 
  Crush Groove 02x02: (Sep/25/1995) As Pizza Guy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Pruner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..