Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lori Singer


Mostly Credited As: Lori Singer
Birth Name: Lori Jacqueline Singer
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Corpus Christi, Texas
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Lori Singer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
VR.5 (1995)As: Sydney Bloom
Fame (1982) (1982)As: Julie Miller (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Bang 12x22: (May/04/2011) As Dede Aston 
Featured Songs

Fame (1982) Songs:
Expose + It's Gonna Be A Long Night 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lori Singer Quotes

No quotes added for this person