Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sheree J. Wilson


Mostly Credited As: Sheree J. Wilson
Birth Name: Sheree Julienne Wilson
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, Minnesota
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Sheree J. Wilson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993)As: A.D.A. Alexandra 'Alex' Cahill-Walker
Our Family Honor (1985)As: Rita Danzig
Dallas (1978) (1978)As: April Stevens Ewing (S12-S14)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Thunder (1999) 
  Lost and Found 01x04: (Apr/03/1999) As A.D.A. Alexandra 'Alex' Cahill 
  Fighting Back 01x02: (Mar/13/1999) As A.D.A. Alexandra 'Alex' Cahill 

Cover Up (1984) 
  Death in Vogue 01x03: (Sep/29/1984) As Rachel 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Till Death Do Us Part 03x05 Oct/22/1994 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sheree J. Wilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person