Login or register  
TV

Rick Galloway

Mostly Credited As: Rick Galloway
Birth Name: Christian Patrick Galloway
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Petersburg, Florida




TV Appearances

Welcome Freshmen (1991)As: Walter Patterson
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rick Galloway Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..