Login or register  
TV

Christina Cindrich

Mostly Credited As: Christina Cindrich
Birth Name: Christina Marie Cindrich
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Christina Cindrich



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Cockroaches 08x09: (Dec/06/2007) As Cocktail Waitress, [Co-Guest Stars]

Who Wants to Be a Superhero? (2006) 
  Week Three 01x03: (Aug/10/2006) As Stacy, [Uncredited]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Everybody Says Don't 02x18: (Apr/02/2006) As Stripper, [Co-Guest Stars]

Four Kings (2006) 
  The Elephant In The Room 01x05: (Feb/02/2006) As Sherry 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Mothwoman (1) 03x09: (Nov/21/2005) As Hottie / "Kitty" 
  Bold, Beautiful, Blue 03x08: (Nov/14/2005) As Kitty 
  Fake the Money and Run 03x02: (Sep/26/2005) As Pomona 

Jack & Bobby (2004) 
  Running Scared 01x12: (Jan/26/2005) As Kappa Sister #2 

According to Jim (2001) 
  Poking The Bear 04x09: (Nov/30/2004) As Cheerleader, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boston Legal (2004) 
  An Eye for an Eye 01x05: (Oct/31/2004) As Julia 

Quintuplets (2004) 
  Swing, Swing, Swing 01x07: (Jul/28/2004) As Catherine Zeta Juggs 

I'm With Her (2003) 
  I'm Not With Her 01x22: (Apr/27/2004) As Julie 

Frasier (1993) 
  Freudian Sleep 11x14: (Feb/03/2004) As Cable Woman 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  10/3/03 01x48: (Apr/03/2003) As Herself 

Off Centre (2001) 
  Trust Me or Don't Trust Me 01x04: (Nov/04/2001) As Candy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christina Cindrich Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..