Login or register  
TV

Samantha Esteban

Mostly Credited As: Samantha Esteban
Sometimes Credited As: Samantha Becker

Birth Name: Samantha Marie Becker
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Charolotte, North Carolina
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Samantha   Esteban



Samantha   Esteban Samantha   Esteban Samantha   Esteban
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993)As: Maria Lopez (S03-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (2014) 
  Boxman 01x09: (May/13/2014) As Monica Garza, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Place Of Dead Roads 01x06: (Apr/15/2014) As Monica Garza, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Let's Get Ramblin' 01x04: (Apr/01/2014) As Monica Garza, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Mistress 01x03: (Mar/25/2014) As Monica Garza, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Velvet Cupcakes 05x20: (Apr/21/2013) As Monica Suarez 

What I Like About You (2002) 
  Girls Night Out 01x12: (Jan/24/2003) As Sasha 

The Twilight Zone (2002) (2002) 
  To Protect and Serve 01x14: (Nov/06/2002) As Carla Arroyo (as Samantha Becker) 

The Parkers (1999) 
  It's a Spring Bling Thing 01x18: (Apr/10/2000) As Symone 
  And the Band Plays On 01x09: (Nov/08/1999) As Symone 

Sunset Beach (1997) 
  Episode 246 01x251: (Jan/02/1998) As Elizabeth 
  Episode 245 01x250: (Dec/31/1997) As Elizabeth 

Moesha (1996) 
  Mother's Day 01x12: (May/07/1996) As Gabriella 
  The Ditch Party 01x11: (Apr/30/1996) As Gabriella 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samantha Esteban Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..