Login or register  
TV

Jessica Szohr

Mostly Credited As: Jessica Szohr
Birth Name: Jessica Karen Szohr
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jessica Szohr



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Complications (2015)As: Gretchen Polk
The List (2013) (2013)As: Natalie Voss
Gossip Girl (2007)As: Vanessa Abrams (episode 14-87, recurring previously)
What About Brian (2006)As: Laura (S02 episode 14–)
Episode Cast Credits 

Men at Work (2012) 
  Long Distance Tyler 02x09: (May/30/2013) As Jenny 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Bill Hader, Jessica Szohr, Tony Bennett 16x51: (Dec/11/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  School Lies 01x12: (Jan/02/2008) As Vanessa 
  Roman Holiday 01x11: (Dec/19/2007) As Vanessa 
  Seventeen Candles 01x08: (Nov/14/2007) As Vanessa 
  Victor, Victrola 01x07: (Nov/07/2007) As Vanessa 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Sunblock 06x06: (Oct/29/2007) As Samantha Barrish 
  Deep Freeze 06x05: (Oct/22/2007) As Samantha Barrish 
  Inside Out 06x03: (Oct/08/2007) As Samantha Barrish 
  Cyber-lebrity 06x02: (Oct/01/2007) As Samantha Barrish 

Cracking Up (2004) 
  The Pilot 01x01: (Mar/09/2004) As Girl # 2 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Double Dutch 01x16: (Feb/20/2004) As Nikki 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Two Idiots and a Baby 01x04: (Feb/08/2004) As Fan Girl #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

What I Like About You (2002) 
  Lunar Eclipse of the Heart 02x16: (Feb/06/2004) As Liz 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica Szohr Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..