Login or register  
TV

John Cantwell


Mostly Credited As: John Cantwell
Birth Name: John Cantwell Smith
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vicksburg, Mississippi
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

John Cantwell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pushing Daisies (2007) 
  Window Dressed to Kill 02x11: (May/30/2009) As Devotee, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Riches (2007) 
  Dead Calm 02x06: (Apr/22/2008) As Guest as Stevie Nicks 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Boo! Humbug 01x05: (Oct/26/1998) As Drag Queen #3 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Cantwell Quotes

No quotes added for this person