Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve Schroeder


Mostly Credited As: Steve Schroeder
Birth Name: Stephen A. Schroeder
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Belleville, New Jersey

Steve Schroeder




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10252 41x70: (Feb/15/2006) As Cop #1 
  Ep. #10115 40x189: (Aug/04/2005) As Cop #1 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  New Will City 03x01: (Oct/12/2000) As Delivery Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Schroeder Quotes

No quotes added for this person