Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Doug McKeon


Mostly Credited As: Doug McKeon
Birth Name: Douglas McKeon
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pompton Plains, New Jersey

Doug McKeon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Shamus, Little Shamus (1979)As: Max Sutter
Episode Cast Credits 

Masters of Sex (2013) 
  Involuntary 01x09: (Nov/24/2013) As Reverend Peter Mayfair 

Ray Donovan (2013) 
  Twerk 01x03: (Jul/14/2013) As Father Lonas, [Co-Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  Brave Heart 06x05: (Oct/19/2009) As Priest 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Powerless 01x06: (Oct/31/2007) As Lou 

Monsters (1988) 
  The Waiting Game 03x10: (Dec/09/1990) As Lt. Eric J. Tyler, [Starring Roles]

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Hell Week 03x06: (Dec/18/1988) As Unknown 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Menace, Anyone? 02x20: (Apr/06/1986) As Donny Harrigan 

Battle of the Network Stars (1976) 
  Special #18 01x18: (May/23/1985) As CBS Team 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Doug McKeon Quotes

No quotes added for this person