Login or register  
TV

Steve Gabriel

Mostly Credited As: Steve Gabriel
Birth Name: Stephen Gabriel




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Buddies (1996)• Story Editor
Will & Grace (1998)• Script Coordinator (Season 5-8)
Super Fun Night (2013)• Script Coordinator

Episode Crew


$#*! My Dad Says (2010) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Who's Your Daddy? 01x18 Feb/17/2011 As: Writer
Will & Grace (1998) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
I Love L. Gay 08x14 Feb/02/2006 As: Writer
The Birds & The Bees 07x17 Feb/17/2005 As: Writer
No Sex 'N' The City 06x19 Mar/25/2004 As: Writer
Sex, Losers, & Videotape 05x19 Apr/03/2003 As: Writer
Home Improvement (1991) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Birth Of A Hot Rod 02x24 May/12/1993 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Gabriel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..