Login or register  
TV

Enrique Murciano

Mostly Credited As: Enrique Murciano
Sometimes Credited As: Enrique Murciano

Birth Name: Enrique Murciano Jr.
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Enrique Murciano



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Untitled Kzk Project (2014)As: Marco
Power (2014) (2014)As: Lobos
Marry Me (US) (2010)As: TBA
Without a Trace (2002)As: Danny Taylor
Spyder Games (2001)As: Francisco Torres
Episode Cast Credits 

666 Park Avenue (2012) 
  Downward Spiral 01x07: (Nov/11/2012) As Dr. Scott Evans 
  Diabolic 01x06: (Nov/04/2012) As Dr. Scott Evans 
  A Crowd Of Demons 01x05: (Oct/28/2012) As Dr. Scott Evans 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Wild Flowers 13x03: (Oct/17/2012) As Det. Carlos Moreno 
  Karma to Burn 13x01: (Sep/26/2012) As Det. Carlos Moreno 
  Homecoming 12x22: (May/09/2012) As Det. Carlos Moreno 
  Altered Stakes 12x20: (Apr/11/2012) As Det. Carlos Moreno 

NCIS (2003) 
  A Desperate Man 09x13: (Jan/10/2012) As Ray Cruz 
  Pyramid 08x24: (May/17/2011) As Ray Cruz 
  Two-Faced 08x20: (Apr/05/2011) As Ray Cruz 

Medium (2005) 
  Me Without You 07x13: (Jan/21/2011) As Luis Amenabar 

The Megan Mullally Show (2006) 
  Felicity Huffman, 'Animal Guys' Paul Hahn and David Riherd, Enrique Murciano 01x05: (Sep/22/2006) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Andy Garcia, Enrique Murciano 09x77: (Apr/25/2006) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 94 07x94: (Jan/12/2004) As Himself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Téa Leoni, Enrique Murciano, Ginuwine 03x76: (Jan/02/2006) As Himself 
  Susan Sarahdon/Wyclef Jean/Enrique Murciano 02x88: (Jan/19/2005) As Himself 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 104 01x104: (Feb/18/2004) As Himself 

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  Fusion 01x17: (Feb/27/2002) As Tolaris 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Risque Business 04x04: (Nov/06/1999) As Tony 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Enrique Murciano Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..