Login or register  
TV

Jessa French

Mostly Credited As: Jessa French
Birth Name: Jessica Erin French
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Cross, London, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jessa French



Jessa French Jessa French Jessa French Jessa French Jessa French Jessa French Jessa French Jessa French
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Justified (2010) 
  Where's Waldo? 04x02: (Jan/15/2013) As Nelly Truth, [Co-Guest Stars]

'Til Death (2006) 
  Family Vacation 04x26: (Apr/04/2010) As Gwen 

Bones (2005) 
  The Wannabe in the Weeds 03x14: (May/12/2008) As Emma Von Helberg 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Offensive Fowl 09x08: (Apr/16/2007) As Nicole 

The Shield (2002) 
  Rap Payback 05x06: (Feb/14/2006) As Moni, [Co-Guest Stars]

Love, Inc. (2005) 
  Bosom Buddies 01x04: (Oct/13/2005) As Jill, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Practice (1997) 
  Avenging Angels 08x12: (Jan/18/2004) As Annie 

Rock Me Baby (2003) 
  Pretty in Pink Eye 01x06: (Oct/21/2003) As Mandy 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Snatch Back 01x07: (Nov/07/2002) As Zoe 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Gone 06x10: (Jan/08/2002) As Cleo, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessa French Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..