Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Terri Runnels


Mostly Credited As: Terri Runnels
Sometimes Credited As: Alexandra York
Marlena
Terri
Terri Boatwright
Terri Essel

Birth Name: Terri Lynne Boatwright
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Live Oak, Florida
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Terri Runnels




TV Appearances

WWF Excess (2001)As: Herself - Co-Host (2002)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Terri Runnels / Terri 1999 - 2002 (1999 - 2002)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Larry King Live (1985)• Make-up

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terri Runnels Quotes

No quotes added for this person