Login or register  
TV

Chris Wragge

Mostly Credited As: Chris Wragge
Birth Name: Christian P. Wragge
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hackensack, New Jersey




TV Appearances

Main cast 
XFL (2001)As: Sideline Reporter (weeks 5-13)
The Early Show (1999)As: Himself (Co-Anchor 2011-2012)
The Saturday Early Show (1997)As: Himself (Co-Anchor 2007; 2008-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Poppy Montgomery, Brooke Anderson, Tiffany Derry, guest co-host Chris Wragge 04x182: (Jun/19/2014) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  When Teens Collide 02x19: (Mar/06/1998) As Weatherman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Wragge Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..